It appears you are using an older web browser! While using our site, you may encounter some trouble along the way. For PC users, we recommend upgrading to the latest version of Google Chrome, Internet Explorer, or Firefox. For Mac users, we recommend the latest version of Safari, Firefox, or Google Chrome.

The loyalty program of Preferred Hotels & Resorts
iPrefer
Best Rate Guarantee
More Search Options

Contact Member Services

Our Member Services desk is available to assist you with reservation assistance, Reward Certificate redemption, or with any additional questions about the benefits of your iPrefer membership.

Contact us by phone at our US numbers 24 hours a day, 7 days a week. You can also email us at iPrefer@preferredhotels.com. We will reply within 48 business hours.

United States:+1 877 497 6976 or our worldwide toll number at +1 636 736 4397

International Toll-Free Numbers (local business hours apply):

Argentina 08002665161
Australia 1800658717
Austria 08000706177
Belgium 080081831
Czech Republic 800050335
China 4006013552
Colombia 018000125561
France 0805542718
Germany 08007236580
Hong Kong 30174365
Ireland 1800995321
Israel 1809344320
Italy 800979445
Japan 0120921926
Netherlands 8000201075
New Zealand 0508431635
Norway 80054305
Philippines 00 800 4890 5780
Poland 800007132
Portugal 800784664
Singapore 18007231305
South Africa 0800204231
South Korea + 800 4890 5780
Spain 900814720
Sweden 020100469
Switzerland 0800001814
Taiwan + 0809090255
Thailand + 1800294255
United Kingdom 08009179615
Close [X]
Loading ....